10/24(화) : 하이스트(9P) 1팀
10/24(화) : 리더스(27P) 1팀
10/24(화) : 서라벌(18P) 1팀
10/24(화) : 가 야(9P) 1팀
10/24(화) : 제이스시사이드(18P) 1팀
10/24(화) : 보문(18P) 2팀
10/24(화) : 경주(18P) 2팀
10/24(화) : 라비돌(9P) 1팀
10/24(화) : 양산CC 6팀
10/24(화) : 고성노벨 1팀
10/24(화) : 롯데스카이힐김해 1팀
10/24(화) : 그레이스 1팀
10/24(화) : 서라벌 2팀
10/24(화) : 통도 22팀
10/24(화) : 가야 8팀
10/24(화) : 용원 5팀
10/24(화) : 동부산 1팀
10/24(화) : 에이원 2팀
10/24(화) : 부곡 4팀
10/24(화) : 마우나오션 4팀
10/24(화) : 부산CC 16팀
10/25(수) : 하이스트(9P) 1팀
10/25(수) : 리더스(27P) 3팀
10/25(수) : 서라벌(18P) 1팀
10/25(수) : 제이스시사이드(18P) 1팀
10/25(수) : 보문(18P) 4팀
10/25(수) : 경주(18P) 1팀
10/25(수) : 라비돌(9P) 5팀
10/25(수) : 양산CC 5팀
10/25(수) : 세인트웨스튼 3팀
10/25(수) : 고성노벨 1팀
10/25(수) : 롯데스카이힐김해 2팀
10/25(수) : 그레이스 5팀
10/25(수) : 서라벌 4팀
10/25(수) : 통도 18팀
10/25(수) : 가야 5팀
10/25(수) : 용원 4팀
10/25(수) : 에이원 2팀
10/25(수) : 대구 1팀
10/25(수) : 울산 1팀
10/25(수) : 아시아드 1팀
10/25(수) : 부곡 5팀
10/25(수) : 마우나오션 2팀
10/25(수) : 선산CC 1팀
10/25(수) : 부산CC 11팀
10/26(목) : 리더스(27P) 1팀
10/26(목) : 서라벌(18P) 2팀
10/26(목) : 이스턴(9P) 2팀
10/26(목) : 제이스시사이드(18P) 1팀
10/26(목) : 경주(18P) 1팀
10/26(목) : 라비돌(9P) 4팀
10/26(목) : 세븐밸리CC 2팀
10/26(목) : 양산CC 6팀
10/26(목) : 세인트웨스튼 1팀
10/26(목) : 고성노벨 1팀
10/26(목) : 롯데스카이힐김해 2팀
10/26(목) : 그레이스 2팀
10/26(목) : 서라벌 2팀
10/26(목) : 통도 12팀
10/26(목) : 가야 8팀
10/26(목) : 용원 5팀
10/26(목) : 에이원 1팀
10/26(목) : 대구 1팀
10/26(목) : 부곡 1팀
10/26(목) : 마우나오션 3팀
10/26(목) : 팔공 1팀
10/26(목) : 부산CC 8팀
10/27(금) : 리더스(27P) 2팀
10/27(금) : 서라벌(18P) 4팀
10/27(금) : 가 야(9P) 2팀
10/27(금) : 제이스시사이드(18P) 1팀
10/27(금) : 보문(18P) 1팀
10/27(금) : 경주(18P) 2팀
10/27(금) : 라비돌(9P) 7팀
10/27(금) : 세븐밸리CC 2팀
10/27(금) : 양산CC 2팀
10/27(금) : 세인트웨스튼 2팀
10/27(금) : 롯데스카이힐김해 3팀
10/27(금) : 그레이스 1팀
10/27(금) : 에덴밸리 2팀
10/27(금) : 서라벌 2팀
10/27(금) : 통도 12팀
10/27(금) : 가야 10팀
10/27(금) : 용원 10팀
10/27(금) : 에이원 1팀
10/27(금) : 부곡 3팀
10/27(금) : 마우나오션 8팀
10/27(금) : 선산CC 1팀
10/27(금) : 부산CC 13팀
10/28(토) : 서라벌(18P) 1팀
10/28(토) : 가 야(9P) 1팀
10/28(토) : 보문(18P) 4팀
10/28(토) : 경주(18P) 2팀
10/28(토) : 양산CC 7팀
10/28(토) : 세인트웨스튼 1팀
10/28(토) : 롯데스카이힐김해 8팀
10/28(토) : 그레이스 3팀
10/28(토) : 서라벌 4팀
10/28(토) : 통도 11팀
10/28(토) : 가야 4팀
10/28(토) : 용원 4팀
10/28(토) : 부곡 2팀
10/28(토) : 부산CC 32팀
10/29(일) : 하이스트(9P) 2팀
10/29(일) : 가 야(9P) 3팀
10/29(일) : 용인(18P) 2팀
10/29(일) : 보문(18P) 1팀
10/29(일) : 경주(18P) 4팀
10/29(일) : 라비돌(9P) 1팀
10/29(일) : 양산CC 8팀
10/29(일) : 세인트웨스튼 1팀
10/29(일) : 롯데스카이힐김해 1팀
10/29(일) : 그레이스 4팀
10/29(일) : 에덴밸리 1팀
10/29(일) : 서라벌 2팀
10/29(일) : 통도 1팀
10/29(일) : 가야 3팀
10/29(일) : 용원 1팀
10/29(일) : 대구 2팀
10/29(일) : 부곡 5팀
10/30(월) : 리더스(27P) 1팀
10/30(월) : 서라벌(18P) 1팀
10/30(월) : 가 야(9P) 2팀
10/30(월) : 경주(18P) 2팀
10/30(월) : 라비돌(9P) 2팀
10/30(월) : 세인트웨스튼 2팀
10/30(월) : 그레이스 1팀
10/30(월) : 서라벌 1팀
10/30(월) : 가야 1팀
10/30(월) : 용원 3팀
10/30(월) : 부곡 1팀
10/30(월) : 부산CC 19팀
10/31(화) : 블루원 상주(18P) 1팀
10/31(화) : 리더스(27P) 1팀
10/31(화) : 경주(18P) 1팀
10/31(화) : 라비돌(9P) 1팀
10/31(화) : 양산CC 3팀
10/31(화) : 세인트웨스튼 1팀
10/31(화) : 그레이스 3팀
10/31(화) : 통도 8팀
10/31(화) : 가야 2팀
10/31(화) : 용원 3팀
10/31(화) : 아시아드 1팀
10/31(화) : 마우나오션 14팀
11/01(수) : 블루원 상주(18P) 1팀
11/01(수) : 리더스(27P) 1팀
11/01(수) : 가 야(9P) 1팀
11/01(수) : 보문(18P) 1팀
11/01(수) : 라비돌(9P) 1팀
11/01(수) : 양산CC 4팀
11/01(수) : 그레이스 1팀
11/01(수) : 통도 5팀
11/01(수) : 가야 1팀
11/01(수) : 용원 1팀
11/01(수) : 부곡 1팀
11/01(수) : 마우나오션 10팀
11/02(목) : 리더스(27P) 1팀
11/02(목) : 경주(18P) 2팀
11/02(목) : 라비돌(9P) 2팀
11/02(목) : 세븐밸리CC 1팀
11/02(목) : 양산CC 3팀
11/02(목) : 세인트웨스튼 1팀
11/02(목) : 롯데스카이힐김해 1팀
11/02(목) : 그레이스 3팀
11/02(목) : 통도 9팀
11/02(목) : 가야 2팀
11/02(목) : 용원 3팀
11/02(목) : 부곡 1팀
11/02(목) : 마우나오션 7팀
11/03(금) : 블루원 상주(18P) 1팀
11/03(금) : 경주(18P) 2팀
11/03(금) : 라비돌(9P) 1팀
11/03(금) : 양산CC 2팀
11/03(금) : 그레이스 1팀
11/03(금) : 통도 1팀
11/03(금) : 가야 1팀
11/03(금) : 용원 2팀
11/03(금) : 부곡 1팀
11/03(금) : 마우나오션 7팀
11/04(토) : 양산CC 2팀
11/05(일) : 보문(18P) 4팀
11/05(일) : 임페리얼레이크 1팀